“Nobel Pharmsanoat” Foreign Venture has been founded in 2000 by the world company “Ulkar Holding”, and the only company in pharmaceutical sector with 100 % foreign capital.
The Mission of firm – is the manufacturing of high quality and effective medicines, realization and export them to the world market.
“Nobel Pharmsanoat” – is the young and dinamical firm, which develop all aspects of its activities. As for today the company produces more than 60 high quality medicines.
The products manufactured in Uzbekistan are exported to the foreign countries, making its contribution to the national income of Uzbekistan.
Today, there are more than 300 fully qualified specialists work in our company. Using the modern methods of marketing the medical representatives give the information about our products to the doctors and medical specialists of all regions of Uzbekistan.
All the products manufactured by the “Nobel Pharmsanoat” passed clinical trials at the leading medical institutions and clinics and registered by the Health Ministry of Uzbekistan.
We are very glad to represent the high qualitative, effective and fail-safe medicines to the market of Uzbekistan, making our major contribution in developing of medicine in Uzbekistan. We always ready to serve inspiredly and resolutely to constantly growing requirements of our medicine.